European Go Congress 2019
20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
Name Level Event(s) Country Club EGD pin egcbel ID
Aavikko Reino 5k 1stW, WE Finland HGK 17625630 egcbel315
Adamek Jan 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Czech Republic Frydek egcbel105
Agostini Celine France egcbel348
Agostini Luca 15k 1stW, WE France 18913103 egcbel346
Agostini Paloma 18k 1stW, WE France 18901190 egcbel347
Agostini Yohann 1d 1stW, WE France 10649056 egcbel345
Ahmet Emir Aydın 17k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel506
Ahvenniemi Mikko 1k 1stW Finland eGo 18325120 egcbel583
Akaike Keiko 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel52
Amesbury Jing W. 5d United States egcbel191
an der Brügge Daniel 3k WE Germany Aachen 14798014 egcbel537
Andriienkova Kateryna 10k 1stW, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 18386258 egcbel159
Arsentyev Andrey 12k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Moscow 16237980 egcbel143
Arsentyev Egor 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Moscow 16037285 egcbel144
Artamonov Mykhailo 15k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 17662018 egcbel210
Au Ming 1d WE, 2ndW Netherlands Go Club Seki 13949573 egcbel262
Au-Havik Tamara 3k WE, 2ndW Netherlands Go Club Seki 14733961 egcbel263
Aura Arola 8k 1stW Finland eGo 16013140 egcbel588
Bäcklund Staffan 1k 1stW Sweden Stockholm 10337063 egcbel551
Baert Wouter 6k 1stW, WE Belgium Leuven 18633109 egcbel287
Barsbey Mehmet Emin 1d 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel471
Bechler Ludger 6k WE, 2ndW Germany 14062598 egcbel415
Beggerow Joachim 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Braunschweig egcbel25
Berghoff Sebastian 2d 1stW, 2ndW Germany HH 14350237 egcbel9
Bernard Gaultier 11k 1stW, WE France 92an 18613375 egcbel526
Bitzi Michael 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Switzerland 15286469 egcbel523
Blockley Edward 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW United Kingdom egcbel108
Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta 14k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 15349708 egcbel213
Boldeanu Dragos 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Romania atari go Braila 16750349 egcbel585
Bootland Carl 13k 1stW, WE United Kingdom Leuven egcbel339
Boreiko Anton 2d 1stW, WE Ukraine 16362852 egcbel234
Boudailliez Pierre 7k 1stW, WE France La Belette Bleue (Puteaux) 14686914 egcbel449
Boudier Jean-Charles 4k 1stW, WE France 69LY 17950361 egcbel331
Bounoider Lucman 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium Le Pantin 18301382 egcbel329
Bouwman Gelmer 4d 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Rotterdam 14598958 egcbel472
Bouwman Gerard Lukas 2k 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Go Club Salland 13833105 egcbel212
Bővíz Dominik 6d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Hungary MGE 14225926 egcbel198
Boyko Michael 4k 1stW, WE Ukraine Dnipro 15086269 egcbel281
Brose Stefan 8k 1stW, 2ndW Germany Herford egcbel7
Brummelkamp Erik 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Netherlands Nijmegen egcbel21
Buehler Wilhelm 20k Germany Karlsruhe 17825709 egcbel3
Bulakh Yuliia 11k 1stW, WE Ukraine Kharkov 16937943 egcbel311
Bulut Seda 9k 1stW, WE United Kingdom Newcastle egcbel478
Burzo Cornel 7d 1stW, WE Romania egcbel568
Calmus Laurent 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium le pantin egcbel382
Campagnie Rémi 6d 1stW, WE, 2ndW France 15449269 egcbel556
CANCE Philippe 1d 1stW, WE France egcbel476
Cano Alain 3k 1stW France egcbel66
Cao Bartova Jitka 3d 1stW, WE Czech Republic APra 13849748 egcbel253
Cao Bartova Ngoc-Trang 3d 1stW, WE France Strasbourg 14586693 egcbel252
Carson Ryan 12k 1stW, WE United Kingdom egcbel388
Cassidy John 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium Leuven 13498276 egcbel176
Chamot Pierre-Alain 1k 1stW, WE Germany Cologne 10333862 egcbel352
Chauvin Christian 4k 1stW, WE Portugal egcbel130
Chauvin Robin 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Lyon - 69Ly 15662482 egcbel377
CHEN SIYU 5k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel606
Cheng Gong 3d 1stW United Kingdom London City 18013798 egcbel51
Cherif Anis 6k WE, 2ndW Germany Munich egcbel170
Chmielowski Christoph 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Kassel 16825831 egcbel179
Cho Eunjin 7d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel109
Cho Moon Ki 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW United States Schaumburg Go egcbel516
Cinar Kasim 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel94
Claassen Kim 17k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Wuppertal 17649269 egcbel221
Classen Wolfgang 12k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Herford 17586943 egcbel5
Cockburn Mike 2k 1stW, 2ndW United Kingdom egcbel34
Col Sylvain 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Montpellier egcbel328
Côme Théo 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Brest 16213901 egcbel325
Congxin Xia 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW China egcbel488
Countcham Prakash 1k 1stW, WE France 75CF 14533497 egcbel286
Cristian Pop 7d 1stW,WE Romania CM Vatra-Dornei 10333389 egcbel589
Cruz David 13k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Denmark egcbel69
Csizmadia György 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Hungary MGE 12698928 egcbel131
Csizmadia Miklós 5k 1stW, WE Hungary Budapest 16237463 egcbel475
Csizmadia Robert 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Hungary MGE 14925416 egcbel132
Cuyt Sven 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium Leuven 18050527 egcbel189
D'Bel Suzanne 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan 16913105 egcbel181
Damaz Dani 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France 06Pe 15750867 egcbel441
Daniliuk Liubov 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation egcbel447
Dariusz Polanski 12k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Poland egcbel254
Davide Bertok 7k WE, 2ndW Italy Trieste 13049520 egcbel180
Davis Ian 1d WE, 2ndW Ireland 92 Belette Bleue 12913769 egcbel323
Davis Irina 1k WE, 2ndW Romania 92 Belette Bleue 10337261 egcbel322
de Beer Nicole 6k 1stW, WE Netherlands Eindhoven egcbel397
De Francesco Leonardo 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Italy egcbel493
de Groot Aya 20k WE, 2ndW Netherlands egcbel271
de Groot Ger 1d WE, 2ndW Netherlands egcbel268
de Groot Yuki 3k WE, 2ndW Netherlands egcbel270
de Groot-Suzuki Hiroko 20k WE, 2ndW Netherlands egcbel269
de Rijk Heike 2k 1stW Netherlands Groningen egcbel442
de Vos Dave 3d 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Baarle 10249613 egcbel416
de Vos Dior 11k 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Baarle 17201547 egcbel490
Debacq Kenny 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium GGG 14233208 egcbel541
Dejouhanet Christophe 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Nantes egcbel164
Denis Puaud 8k France Toulouse 10598379 egcbel395
DERRIEN Christele 13k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Rengo egcbel182
Detivaud Pierre 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France 38 egcbel29
DEZILEAU Marion 11k 1stW France NIORT egcbel394
Dinershteyn Alexandr 3p 1stW Russian Federation Kazan 10313237 egcbel467
Dinh Thanh Tuan 1d 1stW, WE France 75Op 10313798 egcbel370
Dochshanov Zhaslan 14k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Kazakhstan egcbel557
Donle Isabel 1k WE, 2ndW Germany Berlin egcbel459
Donner Lela 9k 1stW, 2ndW Germany egcbel217
Donner Tarmo Alexander Germany egcbel216
Douaire Jacques 10k WE France egcbel485
Doyle-Plikk Carol 8k 1stW, WE Ireland Dublin egcbel356
Drewitz Michael 1k 1stW, 2ndW Germany Hamburg egcbel392
Drost Andreas 4d 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands egcbel38
Du Fuhua 1d China SUFE egcbel533
DURAND Briac 3k WE, 2ndW France 34Mo 10662542 egcbel18
DURAND Laouen 13k WE, 2ndW France 34Mo 17262971 egcbel16
DURAND Tudual 3k WE, 2ndW France 34Mo 16233415 egcbel19
Dusausoy Guy 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium Pantin 10533413 egcbel304
Dzieżyc Marcin 7k 1stW, WE Poland Warsaw Go Club 18750864 egcbel461
Ebbesen Bjørn 20k 1stW, WE Germany Hamburg egcbel162
Ebbesen Elke 12k 1stW, WE Germany Hamburg egcbel161
Ebert Andreas 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Leipzig 13474230 egcbel260
Eden Timothy 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France 75Al 19298103 egcbel534
Eran Bernstein 3k WE, 2ndW Israel Jerusalem Club 18333326 egcbel363
Ezoe Fumiomi 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel44
Fenech Albert 2k 1stW, WE France Strasbourg egcbel97
Fenech Antoine 5d 1stW, WE France Strasbourg egcbel98
Finke Martin 4k 1stW Netherlands Utrecht egcbel391
Finkelnberg Hans 7k 1stW, WE Netherlands 15837019 egcbel197
Fisches Zacharias 1d 1stW, WE Germany Berlin 15874936 egcbel236
Fluegge Klaus 3k WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel83
Frejlak Stanislaw 7d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Poland egcbel82
Frieberg Dennis 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Darmstadt 17086784 egcbel458
FU HAOTIAN 20k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel605
FU YONG CHEN 3d 2ndW Taiwan egcbel517
Fu Yong Hsuan 3d Taiwan egcbel337
Fumihiro Tsubura 1d 1stW, WE Japan egcbel512
Fung Chau Man 18k WE Hong Kong Leuven egcbel555
Fürstenau Peter 16k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany 19049723 egcbel468
Galunov Iakov 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Israel egcbel284
GARLATTI Gérald 4k 1stW, WE France 73ch 14013736 egcbel480
Gaschignard Jean-Paul 2k 1stW, 2ndW France Saint-Etienne (France) egcbel327
Gauthereau Pierre 6k 1stW, WE France Miai Nantes 44 14262105 egcbel469
Gauthier Henri 1d 1stW, WE France egcbel75
Gavigan Gerry 9k 1stW, WE, 2ndW United Kingdom 16333592 egcbel11
Gavrilov Oleg 4k WE Russian Federation SPb egcbel61
Gay Valérie 16k 1stW, WE France 69LY egcbel412
Ge Yongfei 7d Canada egcbel444
Gehrke Lars 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel112
Gilles Hauquin 3k 1stW France Bordeaux 10813495 egcbel354
Girousse Siméon 2d France Pau 15950946 egcbel6
Goetzfried Andreas 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Luxembourg Luxembourg egcbel398
Golly Oliver 4k WE Germany 15825381 egcbel562
Gomes da Silva Thiago Augusto 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Brazil Nihon Kiin do Brasil egcbel186
Gomi Seiji 5d 1stW, WE Japan egcbel350
Gorev Andrey 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation playmorego 18025260 egcbel362
Grant Jonathan 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW United Kingdom Cambridge 18033807 egcbel577
Groenemeijer Léon 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Netherlands Amsterdam 12037982 egcbel20
Gronau Max 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Darmstadt 16337178 egcbel224
Grünauer Marcel 3k WE, 2ndW Austria Go7 13925175 egcbel326
Grzeschniok Anton 2d 1stW, WE Germany Frankfurt 10250218 egcbel584
GU CHENYU 5k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel616
Guan Ai 4k WE United Kingdom Lancaster 18033906 egcbel175
Guimard Jimmy 4k 1stW, WE France Lorient 56 egcbel273
Gysson Jyrgen 6k 1stW, WE Estonia Tartu egcbel156
Haas Richard 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Darmstadt 15250147 egcbel466
Halchenko Mykhailo 5d 1stW, WE Ukraine Kiev 10433236 egcbel187
Harada Katsusuke 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel427
Harada Keiko Japan egcbel428
Hartmann Kirsten 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Bonn egcbel276
Harvey Martin 5k 1stW, 2ndW United Kingdom Manchester egcbel118
Hashiguchi Issei 2d 1stW, WE Japan egcbel60
Hashimoto Masako 11k 1stW Japan egcbel520
Hassemer Anna 15k WE, 2ndW Germany Karlsruhe 17898705 egcbel10
Hattori Sugahiko 5d WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel486
Hattori Yoshiko 2d WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel487
hauguel cyriaque 10k 1stW, 2ndW France Rouen 16286589 egcbel580
He Ningling 4d WE China egcbel429
HE YUHUI 20k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel608
HE ZHIXING 3d 1stW China egcbel450
Heikkinen Juho 2d 1stW, WE Finland egcbel579
Heinicke Frank 5k 1stW, WE Germany egcbel494
Hendrik Reinke 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Erlangen 12813174 egcbel228
Hensel Christiane 17k WE Germany egcbel70
Hensel Rainer 1k WE Germany egcbel56
Hertzberg Christoph 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel95
HERUBEL NATHAN 12k 1stW France pau egcbel365
HERUBEL NICOLAS 3k 1stW France pau egcbel366
Hiliazov Oleksandr 2d 1stW, WE Ukraine Khar 16250531 egcbel358
Holle Cedric 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Saarbruecken 18086497 egcbel293
Holtermann Birger 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Karlsruhe 16225429 egcbel8
Horatschek Martin 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Jena egcbel100
Horatschek Peter 16k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Jena egcbel99
Hresko Danylo 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 17249716 egcbel247
Hric Jan 5k 1stW, WE Czech Republic Praha egcbel127
Hricova Jana 2k 1stW, WE Czech Republic Praha egcbel126
HU TONGYUAN 2d WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel615
Huang Cliff 4d 1stW, WE Netherlands 17933971 egcbel90
Huang Xiaochengwei 3d 1stW, WE China egcbel445
Huang Yi-Feng 5d 1stW Taiwan egcbel576
Hueber Jean philippr 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Valréas egcbel341
Huisman Hans 11k WE Netherlands go club salland 18286950 egcbel539
Hvalby Pernille Elisabeth 8k 1stW, WE Norway Oslo 17398480 egcbel307
Igonin Ivan 12k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation - 17913148 egcbel432
Imiya Teruo 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel80
Inseong Hwang 7d France 38Gr 14201286 egcbel591
Ipsen Beate 16k 1stW Germany egcbel93
Ipsen Sven-Olaf 2d 1stW Germany egcbel92
Ismail-Akhunov Agzam 3d 1stW, 2ndW Russian Federation 15750735 egcbel214
Ivanishvili Mariam 10k WE Georgia Tbilisi egcbel525
Izaki Masao 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel36
Izaki Yaeko 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel35
Jabarin Ali 2p 1stW, WE Israel 14637810 egcbel570
Janke Frithjof 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Essen egcbel335
Janke Maximilian 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Garching egcbel208
Jasiek Robert 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Berlin egcbel104
Jean Nicolas 6k WE, 2ndW France egcbel233
Jemine Timothée 16k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium Lieg egcbel342
Jensen Finn 1d 1stW, WE Denmark egcbel63
jeong eunyoung 3k 1stW, WE Republic of Korea egcbel403
Jia Ganglu 2p 1stW, WE, 2ndW China SUFE egcbel531
Jiehui Kwa 6d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Singapore SG 15025351 egcbel279
Jipp Thomas 3d 1stW, 2ndW Germany Hamburg 12001825 egcbel23
Johansson Kim 2d 1stW, WE Sweden Västerås 15313947 egcbel553
Jung Myungjee 12k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea OS 17986298 egcbel303
Kachanovskyi Artem 2p 1stW Ukraine Rivne 12662870 egcbel565
Kachanovskyi Volodymyr 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Rivne 12698180 egcbel250
Kacwin Christopher 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Bonn 14262149 egcbel71
Kadotani Naoto 2k 1stW, WE Japan egcbel522
Kaipiainen Eero 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Finland YliGo 13550691 egcbel319
Kämper Jana 19k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Essen egcbel78
Kapitzke Jonas 8k 1stW, 2ndW Germany Darmstadt 16486316 egcbel225
Kashevnik Michel 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Sankt-petersburg egcbel14
Kaymina Yulia 15k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Zhukovsky 16774890 egcbel340
Kettenring Thomas 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Munich egcbel135
Kholomkin Alexey 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Sente 14825910 egcbel171
Kierulf Anders 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW United States Salt Lake City 17225208 egcbel408
Kikuta Yoshimasa 4d 2ndW Japan 17549840 egcbel353
kim dohyup 7d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel399
Kim Hyanghee 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel489
KIM JONG MIN 6d Republic of Korea korean egcbel481
Kim Zion 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea Hamburg 18098795 egcbel133
Klančišar Tim 2d 1stW, WE Slovenia GD Ljubljana 15762967 egcbel438
Klupsch Christina 9k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Bonn 17633605 egcbel72
Knauf Barbara 3d 1stW, WE Germany Köln 12850178 egcbel509
Knauf Franz Josef 1d 1stW Germany egcbel548
Knauf Ursula 19k 1stW Germany egcbel547
Korytnaya Elizabeth 17k Ukraine egcbel369
Kotowski Jaroslav 3k 1stW, WE Czech Republic 15249806 egcbel452
Kotowski Tereza 1d 1stW, WE Czech Republic 15401364 egcbel451
Kraus Carsten 6k WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel456
Kristensen David Cruz 12k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Denmark Københavns Go Klub egcbel424
Kristensen Lars 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Denmark egcbel55
Kristensen Oliver Cruz 21k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Denmark Københavns Go Klub egcbel425
Krotovych Yuliia 6k 1stW, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 12501896 egcbel157
Krushelnytska Polina 8k 1stW, WE Ukraine Rivne 16737875 egcbel317
Krushelnytskyi Valerii 4d 1stW, WE Ukraine egcbel47
Kuchelmeister Steffen 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Darmstadt 18449189 egcbel372
Kullik Bettina 9k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Schwerin 12586178 egcbel73
Kushnir Marian 13k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine egcbel152
Kushnir Roman 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine egcbel150
Kuznetsov Mikhail 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Saint-Petersbourg egcbel76
Kwa Karin 25k 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Go Club Salland egcbel275
Kylmänen Kai 3k 1stW, WE Sweden Stockholm 14650328 egcbel566
Lamp Hanno 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Kiel 13913042 egcbel418
Landskron Burkhard 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel88
Langer Mateo 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France 69Ly egcbel258
Le Calvé Tanguy 6d 1stW, WE, 2ndW France 44Na 14962706 egcbel344
Lebedev Arkadij 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation egcbel67
Leitz Jennifer 25k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel85
Lemaire Thomas 8k 2ndW Belgium Le Pantin egcbel550
Li Chen 7d 1stW, 2ndW China egcbel169
Li Shizhao 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel41
Limbach Axel 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Berlin egcbel122
Limbach Yvonne 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Berlin egcbel121
Lin Shu-Hsin 3k WE Taiwan Eindhoven 18450135 egcbel443
Lin Viktor 6d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Austria Go7 egcbel128
Lips Fabien 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW France egcbel195
Lisy Pavol 2p 1stW Slovakia Vital Point egcbel559
LIU HANYANG 3k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel602
Liu Tanghao 6d 1stW, WE, 2ndW China SUFE egcbel530
LIU YUANFAN 3k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel614
LOTHE Maxence 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Niort 14074379 egcbel226
Lu Chu 5d 1stW, WE China Stuttgart 16213736 egcbel435
Lucas Baker 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW United States 17349035 egcbel238
Ludl Adriaan 3k WE, 2ndW Austria egcbel37
LUO BEICHEN 2d WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel612
Luo Han 3d China egcbel419
Luo Hong 2d WE, 2ndW Germany Augsburg egcbel163
Magdalena Polanska 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Poland egcbel255
Magerkort Soeren 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel84
Maile Thomas 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Karlsruhe 16501617 egcbel515
Malipaard Christian 4k WE Netherlands 18413285 egcbel324
Malko Olesia 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Rivne egcbel89
Malko Yaroslav 1d 1stW, WE Ukraine Rivne egcbel278
Mandemaker Jorik 2d 1stW Netherlands Nijmegen 15337157 egcbel578
Manning Toby 1d 1stW, WE United Kingdom Leicester 10286067 egcbel308
Marconi Anna 11k WE, 2ndW Italy egcbel79
Marsh Matt 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW United Kingdom Sheffield 15213671 egcbel266
Martin van Es 1d WE,2ndW Netherlands Heerlen 10533105 egcbel599
Martinelli Alessandro 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Italy egcbel457
Masson Lucie 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Nantes egcbel165
Mastan Adina Romania Palatul Copiilor Bistrita 14974498 egcbel434
Mastan Diana Romania SAKATA 14649250 egcbel433
Masuda Ikue 8k WE, 2ndW Japan 京都市左京区岩倉忠在地町 18901157 egcbel464
Mathias Rocher 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 15637204 egcbel597
Matias Kaan Kumbaracıbaşı 20k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel505
Mauke Andreas 6k WE, 2ndW Germany Munich 14701203 egcbel302
Maussion Hugo 2d 1stW, WE France 69Ly 13933293 egcbel491
MAVI Can 20k 2ndW Turkey Istanbul Go School egcbel474
Medak Damir 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Croatia Zagreb 16533715 egcbel243
Medak Jasna 12k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Croatia Zagreb 17862735 egcbel242
Medak Mirta 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Croatia Zagreb 16525718 egcbel241
Medak Robert 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Croatia Zagreb 16501716 egcbel240
Medak Stjepan 9k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Croatia Zagreb 17437574 egcbel239
Meerhof Kasper 1k 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Utrecht 10250834 egcbel196
Meeus Oliver 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium egcbel54
Melting Jon Runar 1d 1stW, WE Norway oslo goclub egcbel495
Mercier Gabriel 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium Louvain-la-Neuve 14825305 egcbel188
Merk Guido 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Hamburg 12633049 egcbel291
Merk Thomas 17k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Hamburg 13901052 egcbel292
Merola Giuseppe Pierpaolo 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Italy Roma 17662359 egcbel484
Metta Carlo 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Italy Pisa 14713996 egcbel261
Michalowski Dirk 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany 12462076 egcbel149
Mikko Siukola 4d 1stW,WE Finland YliGo 13913075 egcbel595
Milojkovic Branislav 2k 1stW, WE Serbia and Montenegro BGmj 16701146 egcbel211
Minoru Uchida 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel383
Mitsuo Kotaka 2k 1stW, WE Japan egcbel285
Miyajima Kuniaki 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel62
Mochida Takeshi 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel116
Moldovan Christian 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Essen 17333749 egcbel101
Mong Shun Liang 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Hong Kong egcbel407
Mori Kaoru 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan Tokyo egcbel154
Morozova Svetlana 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Moscou egcbel106
Mramorov Andrej 2d 1stW, 2ndW Russian Federation Lider 15949923 egcbel582
Mramorov Mikhail 11k 1stW, 2ndW Russian Federation Lider 16025284 egcbel581
Mukha Ihor 4k 1stW, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 16998597 egcbel160
Mullens Richard 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW United Kingdom London City Club egcbel137
Mun kyungae 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel400
Muromtsev Alexander 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation 77Mo 18486897 egcbel305
Nakamura Hiromasa 1d 1stW, WE Japan egcbel32
Nakamura Mieko 17k 1stW, WE Japan egcbel33
Nakayama Yoshitaka 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel380
Nara Taeko 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel53
Narjes Mieke 6k 2ndW Germany 16449873 egcbel231
Negri Ekaterina 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Territoria 16798287 egcbel422
Nesterov Vladimir 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Saint-Petersbourg egcbel120
Neumann Joachim 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Spain egcbel65
Nevala Mikko 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Finland OGP egcbel283
Nicolas Philippe 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France 75Op 16313759 egcbel219
Nicolasen Gerold 12k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Netherlands Utrecht 14601356 egcbel13
Nikula Janne 2d 1stW Finland 14037243 egcbel381
Ningling He 4d China egcbel343
Ningling He 4d WE China egcbel351
NOIR FRANCOIS 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Montreuil egcbel514
Norgaard Finn 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Denmark Odense Go Klub 12049048 egcbel74
Obenaus Johannes 6d 1stW, WE Germany egcbel257
Ohlenbusch Birigit 3k 1stW, WE Germany egcbel64
Ohlenbusch-Schulz Heidrun 16k 1stW, WE Germany egcbel49
Okawa Atsuko 8k 1stW Japan egcbel513
Oliinyk Anna 17k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 18574138 egcbel173
Oliinyk Karetyna 17k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 18550136 egcbel174
Ono Nobuko 15k 1stW, WE Japan egcbel58
OR YAHEL 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Israel TAv 15613147 egcbel333
Ordu Bakihan 20k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel503
Özbay Rüzgar Deniz 18k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel507
Ozturk Sarp 16k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel545
Pace Alessandro 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Italy Roma 15049650 egcbel473
Papazoglou Jean-Yves 7k 1stW, WE France Go Seigen Toulouse 14625083 egcbel12
Park MyongSoo 4d 1stW, WE Republic of Korea egcbel15
park soonduk 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel401
Parusinski Michal 11k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France FR,06Pe 18450531 egcbel244
Parusov Yurii 20k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv egcbel309
Parusova Solomiia 20k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv egcbel310
Paul Heeney 18k WE United Kingdom Birmingham 16425024 egcbel600
Paul Kunysch 5k 1stW, 2ndW Germany IL 13013902 egcbel249
Pelekh Vitalii 4k 1stW, WE Ukraine Rivn 16762570 egcbel209
Perkkiö Ari-Pekka 3d 1stW, 2ndW Finland egcbel218
Petrashevska Nika 3k 1stW, WE Ukraine Kyiv 15786518 egcbel359
Petrashevskyi Danyl 14k 1stW, WE Ukraine Kyiv 18533592 egcbel360
Petukhov Michael 6k 1stW, WE Israel 17933069 egcbel492
Pezzoli Laura 15k 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Gouda 15425146 egcbel194
Pinkerton James 5d 1stW, 2ndW United States 16237617 egcbel454
Pittner Arved 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel265
Pittner Thomas 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel264
Plassard Joan 20k 1stW, WE France Lorient 56 egcbel272
Plikk Michael 1k 1stW, WE Norway Oslo egcbel355
Podbiol Krzysztof 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Poland Chorzow(PL) egcbel68
Podpera Lukas 7d 1stW, WE Czech Republic Weiqi Club Prague egcbel134
Popescu Larisa 1k 1stW, WE Romania CSRB 15601267 egcbel185
Popova Marina 1k 1stW, 2ndW Russian Federation 15713247 egcbel215
Potortì Francesco 11k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Italy ToscanaGo 17262630 egcbel129
Praz Sylvain 1d 1stW, WE Switzerland egcbel91
Preiß Vincent 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel306
Prykhodko Ivan 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 17225120 egcbel204
Puaud Denis 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Toulouse 10598379 egcbel396
QIAN ANTHONY 5k WE America Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel611
QU ZIBO 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW China egcbel114
Quathamer Frank 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Kassel egcbel223
Quathamer Janntje 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Kassel 17962604 egcbel222
Radmacher Bernd 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel28
Ramacher Iris 17k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Cologne 18313174 egcbel371
Razumova Anna 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine 17898518 egcbel361
Reznitskii Max 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation egcbel558
Richter Uwe 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Frankenthal 10498609 egcbel146
Rieger Angelika 8k WE, 2ndW Germany TR egcbel294
Rieger Marc Oliver 6k WE, 2ndW Germany TR egcbel296
Roads Francis 1k 1stW, WE United Kingdom Wanstead 10286034 egcbel470
Rocher Jérémie 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France 94Ca 14213386 egcbel571
Roll Carl 4k United Kingdom 15937570 egcbel409
Rosenthal Rainer 7k 2ndW Germany FN 16550083 egcbel314
Rudova Ljubov 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation 49Ma 17550148 egcbel207
Rueten-Budde Jan 1k 1stW, 2ndW Germany 10437581 egcbel24
RUI KEXIN 1d WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel610
RUI KEYAN 2d WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel609
Runge Niels 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Netherlands 15662405 egcbel540
Rusanovskyi Dmytro 1k WE Ukraine 15974046 egcbel147
Rusanovskyi Yevhen 4k WE Ukraine 15937042 egcbel148
Ruzhanska Kamilla 7k 1stW, WE Ukraine Kyiv 14233285 egcbel282
Sakai Fujikazu 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan Tokyo egcbel124
Sakashita Satoshi 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan Tokyo egcbel153
SANCHEZ PAUL-CLÉMENT 1d 1stW, WE France 69LY egcbel411
Sankin Timur 6d 1stW Russian Federation Leader Go 10801032 egcbel575
Sannes Paal 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Norway Oslo egcbel142
Sapach Oleg 7k 1stW, WE Russian Federation Saint-Petersbourg egcbel113
Sathya Singh 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW United States St. Louis Go Club egcbel586
Sato Hikaru 1k 1stW, WE Japan egcbel45
Sato Toshio 4d 1stW, WE Japan egcbel46
Sattelkau Martin 3k 1stW, 2ndW Germany GoVB 10798568 egcbel288
Sawada Susumu 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel30
Schmidt Jakob 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Marburg 13749648 egcbel138
Schomberg Jan 8k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel27
Schomberg Karen 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel26
Schomberg Niels 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany DA egcbel235
Schulze Jens 14k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Dortmund egcbel115
Schweitzer Erik 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Wuppertal 14949649 egcbel87
Scriba Charlotte 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel230
Segers Frank 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium Leuven 10249624 egcbel192
Segtnan Sigurd 5k 1stW, WE Norway Oslo egcbel477
Sekiguchi Kiyoshi 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel57
SEKINO MAKOTO 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel178
Severin Hanevik 3d 1stW,WE Norway Bergen 14962662 egcbel617
Shalnev Denis 13k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Sente egcbel167
Shalneva Virzhinia 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Sente egcbel168
Sheredeko Heorhii 6k 1stW, WE Ukraine Kyiv 16933015 egcbel201
Shikshin Ilya 3p 1stW, WE Russian Federation 16Kz 12013342 egcbel573
Skochko Vasyl 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 10237876 egcbel357
Skotnica Ondrej 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Czech Republic TFMi 18333128 egcbel336
Slooven Gerard 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Netherlands Go Club Salland 17033698 egcbel200
Slusarczyk Karolina 10k 1stW, WE Poland egcbel31
Smith Edmund 3k 1stW, WE United Kingdom Cambridge 16462028 egcbel518
Smith Paul 3k 1stW, WE United Kingdom Cambridge 10262076 egcbel519
Sokolowsky Bernd 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel86
son byoungnam 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel402
Sopin Denys 14k 1stW Ukraine Kyiv 17249705 egcbel184
Sovanto Ilkka 3d 1stW, 2ndW Finland HGK 13462460 egcbel205
Stalinski Emilia 6k 1stW, WE Germany 12062765 egcbel295
Stalinski Felicia 29k 1stW, WE Germany egcbel299
Stalinski Sven 15k 1stW, WE Germany egcbel297
Stalinski Viktor 30k 1stW, WE Germany egcbel300
Stellwag Emma 8k 1stW, 2ndW Germany egcbel439
Stene Rasmus 3k 1stW, WE Norway Trondheim 16074861 egcbel465
Stoehr Marc 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Sweden Stockholm 13525051 egcbel414
Stuhr Volker 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Berlin 12386748 egcbel177
Sugime Masanao 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan Mombetsu egcbel110
Sun Tengyu 7p 1stW, WE, 2ndW China SUFE egcbel532
Surma Guzel 2d 1stW, WE Russian Federation egcbel40
Surma Mateusz 1p 1stW, WE Poland egcbel39
Symonenko Viktoriia 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 14733631 egcbel246
Szychowiak Marianna 8k WE Poland Bydgoszcz 16725709 egcbel320
Szychowiak Wojciech 4k WE Poland Bydgoszcz 10801835 egcbel321
Szymczyk Krzysztof 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Poland Opole 10274715 egcbel229
Takahara Kumiko 3k 1stW, WE Japan Osaka egcbel367
Takeuchi Mieko 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan Tokyo egcbel111
Tamura Akira 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel102
Tamura Kiyo 15k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel103
Tappe Jochen 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Darmstadt egcbel136
Tarasenko Svitlana 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 13986654 egcbel290
Tatlıer Cem 20k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel542
Tchoudovski Daniel 9k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Erding Go Club 17850294 egcbel251
Thao Stephane 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France 06Pe 16713719 egcbel203
Tibke Jonas 7k 1stW, 2ndW Germany egcbel440
Tom Bradbury 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW United Kingdom Cheadle Hulme School 17374786 egcbel592
Tran Thi Thu Huyen 15k WE Vietnam Luxembourg Go club egcbel436
Trippel Lorenz 1d 1stW Switzerland Zürich 10513492 egcbel569
TSENG KAI-HAN 5d 1stW, WE Taiwan egcbel538
Tsujigaki Kenji 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan egcbel151
Tu Jakob 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Berlin 18074529 egcbel22
Turman Dave 16k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel48
Turovskyi Dmytro 12k 1stW, 2ndW Ukraine 14298284 egcbel158
Uchiyama Eri 5k 1stW Japan egcbel564
Uesaka Susumu 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan Tokyo egcbel139
UTAKA KIYOSHI 2k 1stW Japan egcbel378
UTAKA SHINKO 11k 1stW Japan egcbel379
Valle Stian 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Norway Oslo 15925096 egcbel313
van Breugel René 4k WE, 2ndW Netherlands Eindhoven 10537109 egcbel316
van der Laan Klaas 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Netherlands Groningen 15633948 egcbel386
van der Wal Henk 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Netherlands Leiden egcbel123
van der Zande Reijer 4k 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Groningen 16474524 egcbel107
Van Doorsselaere Tom 7k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium Leuven 16549896 egcbel199
Van Herck Marcel 6k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Belgium Antwerpen egcbel259
Van Ulsen Joost 3k 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Salland 15862869 egcbel301
Van Walleghem François 2k 1stW, 2ndW Switzerland KoGo Club 16398547 egcbel289
Vandenbon Bram 2d WE Belgium 14233758 egcbel368
Vasilyev Dmytro 4k 1stW, WE Ukraine Kharkov 16986937 egcbel312
Veprinskij Vadim 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation 49Ma 14625402 egcbel140
Verhagen Ronald 1d 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Almere 10274836 egcbel248
Verhagen Rudi 4d 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Enschede 10213610 egcbel4
Verheij Wout 7k 1stW, WE Netherlands 15037814 egcbel479
VERRIER Frederic 10k 1stW, WE, 2ndW France Lyon 14637095 egcbel172
Vjacheslav Kajmin 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Zhukovsky egcbel141
Vlummens Philip 9k WE Belgium Ghent 15986190 egcbel511
Wacker Klaus 11k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel81
Wagner Gabriel 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Trier egcbel280
Wåhlin Lova 2d 1stW, WE Sweden Stockholm 16425849 egcbel237
Wandelt Lukas 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Oldenburg egcbel125
WANG DU 1d WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel604
WANG GUANCHENG 20k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel613
Wang Helene 14k 1stW, WE Norway Oslo 16850372 egcbel232
Wang Mei 14k WE, 2ndW Germany TR egcbel298
WANG ZHEHAN 3k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel603
Warkentin Eric 1k 2ndW France loos 10201136 egcbel463
Wałaszewski Maksym 1d 1stW, WE Poland Bydgoszcz 15050673 egcbel462
Weber Helmut 2d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Bonn egcbel277
Wegiel Irek 4k 1stW, WE Poland Warszawa 16262048 egcbel190
Wen George 3d 1stW, WE United Kingdom egcbel334
Werner Peter 9k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Ulm 13298879 egcbel1
Wiese Sascha 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany Wuppertal 17501968 egcbel220
Wijnsma Klaas 10k 1stW, 2ndW Netherlands Go Club Salland egcbel274
Willemson Jan 5k 1stW, WE Estonia Tartu egcbel155
Wroclawski Stefan 1k 1stW, WE Poland Sochaczew 13901569 egcbel446
Wu Xinyi 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW China SUFE egcbel529
Xiaowan Zhang 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel421
XIN MINGZE China egcbel448
XU HATHOR 29k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Hong Kong egcbel349
Xu Meide 1d 1stW, WE China 16037208 egcbel50
Yamamoto Toshiyuki 3k 1stW, WE Japan egcbel59
Yatsenko Dmytro 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 10286870 egcbel245
yehang huang 7d 1stW, WE, 2ndW China egcbel501
yeqiao huang 7d 1stW, WE, 2ndW China egcbel496
Yoon NamGi 7d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel420
Yoshida Takao 5d 1stW Japan Katushika egcbel393
Yoshihara Kazuo 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Japan tsudanuma egcbel145
Youngsam kim 7d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany JIGS 16213560 egcbel410
YU RUIGUO 3k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel607
Zabirov Innokentiy 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation Territoria 16737281 egcbel423
Zahonyi Balint 2d 1stW, WE Hungary MGE egcbel527
Zalevskyy Rostyslav 15k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Spain 18001280 egcbel166
ZHANG Ailian 3k 1stW, WE France 14613126 egcbel117
Zhang Andrew 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany 18962427 egcbel374
Zhang Baoquan 5d 1stW, WE, 2ndW China egcbel389
Zhang Eugene 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany 18974428 egcbel373
Zhang Miles Zimo 12k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel43
Zhang Shukai 3d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel42
Zhang Steve 3k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany 18986429 egcbel375
ZHANG YIMING 5d 1stW United Kingdom Birmingham egcbel567
zhao zihe 4d 1stW, WE, 2ndW United Kingdom oxford 18549861 egcbel563
zhongzixuan zhuo 10k WE Spain 18998089 egcbel594
Zhongzixuan Zhuo 2k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Spain egcbel206
Zhykharieva Liliia 15k 1stW, WE Ukraine Kyiv 16833058 egcbel202
Zilberberg Victor 1k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Russian Federation NN 10486872 egcbel536
Zimdars Joschka 1d 1stW, WE, 2ndW Germany egcbel96
Zipper Elad 4k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Israel Tel Aviv 17274081 egcbel330
Zoetzsche Hans 1d WE Germany egcbel77

Our Event Sponsors

 

egf
visit brussels