European Go Congress 2019
20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
Name Level Event(s) Country Club EGD pin egcbel ID
Aavikko Reino 5k 1stW,WE Finland HGK 17625630 egcbel315
Adamek Jan 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Czech Republic Frydek 17986925 egcbel105
Agostini Celine France egcbel348
Agostini Luca 20k 1stW,WE France 18913103 egcbel346
Agostini Paloma 20k 1stW,WE France 18901190 egcbel347
Agostini Yohann 1d 1stW,WE France 10649056 egcbel345
Ahmet Emir Aydın 17k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel506
Ahvenniemi Mikko 1k 1stW Finland eGo 18325120 egcbel583
Akaike Keiko 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel52
Alain Chevalier 2k 2ndW France Paris Obs egcbel655
Alberto Adriasola 3k WE Belgium London Central Go Club 12549251 egcbel590
Alexander Schmidt 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel740
Alexandre Terefenko 9k WE,2ndW Belgium Ath 18501032 egcbel830
Alvaro Jimenez Gomez 14k 1stW,WE,2ndW Spain Malaga 16250817 egcbel840
Amelia Vdovenko 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation 78SP 15725358 egcbel788
Amesbury Jing W. 5d United States egcbel191
Amy Upton 14k 1stW,WE United Kingdom Cheadle Hulme School, England 17886957 egcbel807
an der Brügge Daniel 3k WE Germany Aachen 14798014 egcbel537
Andéol Evain 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW France Toulouse 16098269 egcbel795
André Sperrle 12k 1stW Germany egcbel796
André Sperrle 12k WE,2ndW Germany egcbel900
André Sperrle 12k WE,2ndW Germany egcbel922
Andrei Kulkov 6d Russian Federation Kazan 10625329 egcbel684
Andriienkova Kateryna 13k 1stW,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 18386258 egcbel159
Angel Claudiu Niculae 10k WE Romania 10937168 egcbel713
Anton Chernykh 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Жуковский 15713467 egcbel856
Anton Silfver 1d 1stW,WE Sweden Linköping 15933236 egcbel791
Antti Törmänen 7d 1stW,WE,2ndW Finland 12949310 egcbel863
Arsentyev Andrey 12k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Moscow 16237980 egcbel143
Artamonov Mykhailo 14k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 17662018 egcbel210
Astrid Gaultier 2d France 33Bo 10301907 egcbel762
Au Ming 1d WE,2ndW Netherlands Go Club Seki 13949573 egcbel262
Au-Havik Tamara 3k WE,2ndW Netherlands Go Club Seki 14733961 egcbel263
Aura Arola 7k 1stW Finland eGo 16013140 egcbel588
Bäcklund Staffan 1k 1stW Sweden Stockholm 10337063 egcbel551
Baert Wouter 7k 1stW,WE Belgium Leuven 18633109 egcbel287
Baratou Paul 3k 1stW,WE France 91Or 12937914 egcbel804
Barsbey Mehmet Emin 1d 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School 14050861 egcbel471
Bechler Ludger 6k WE,2ndW Germany 14062598 egcbel415
Beggerow Joachim 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Braunschweig egcbel25
Benchabane Hassane 2d WE France Rouen egcbel574
Benjamin Blanchard 4d WE France 75ju 14913206 egcbel793
Benjamin DREAN-GUENAIZIA 6d 1stW,WE France Nantes 14513532 egcbel644
BENOIT ROBICHON 2k 1stW,WE France 38GJ 17649764 egcbel816
Berghoff Sebastian 2d 1stW,2ndW Germany HH 14350237 egcbel9
Bernard Gaultier 11k 1stW,WE France 92an 18613375 egcbel526
Bitzi Michael 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Switzerland 15286469 egcbel523
Blockley Edward 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW United Kingdom 10262153 egcbel108
BO LI 1d 2ndW Latvia Riga 10650981 egcbel779
Bo Luan 5d WE,2ndW China UCSB Go Club 16913193 egcbel676
Bogdanov Victor 5d Russian Federation Petrozavodsk 10325139 egcbel413
Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta 13k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 15349708 egcbel213
Boldeanu Dragos 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Romania atari go Braila 16750349 egcbel585
Bootland Carl 12k 1stW,WE United Kingdom Leuven 18937732 egcbel339
Boreiko Anton 2d 1stW,WE Ukraine 16362852 egcbel234
Boudailliez Pierre 8k 1stW,WE France La Belette Bleue (Puteaux) 14686914 egcbel449
Boudier Jean-Charles 4k 1stW,WE France 69LY 17950361 egcbel331
Bounoider Lucman 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Le Pantin 18301382 egcbel329
Bouwman Gelmer 4d 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Rotterdam 14598958 egcbel472
Bouwman Gerard Lukas 2k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Go Club Salland 13833105 egcbel212
Bővíz Dominik 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW Hungary MGE 14225926 egcbel198
Boyko Michael 4k 1stW,WE Ukraine Dnipro 15086269 egcbel281
BRETTE Guillaume 10k France 42Se 16874649 egcbel460
Brose Stefan 8k 1stW,2ndW Germany Herford egcbel7
Brummelkamp Erik 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Netherlands Nijmegen egcbel21
Buehler Wilhelm 19k Germany Karlsruhe 17825709 egcbel3
Bulakh Yuliia 11k 1stW,WE Ukraine Kharkov 16937943 egcbel311
Bulut Seda 9k 1stW,WE United Kingdom Newcastle egcbel478
Burzo Cornel 7d 1stW,WE Romania egcbel568
Calmus Laurent 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium le pantin 18913730 egcbel382
Campagnie Rémi 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW France 15449269 egcbel556
CANCE Philippe 1d 1stW,WE France egcbel476
Cano Alain 2k 1stW France 13913317 egcbel66
Cao Bartova Jitka 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Czech Republic APra 13849748 egcbel253
Cao Bartova Ngoc-Trang 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW France Strasbourg 14586693 egcbel252
Carlos COLLARD 15k 1stW,WE France Strasbourg 17233601 egcbel824
Carson Ryan 13k 1stW,WE United Kingdom 18601231 egcbel388
Cassidy John 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Leuven 13498276 egcbel176
Catalin 5p 1stW,WE,2ndW Romania 10586785 egcbel864
Chafiq Bantla 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany JIGS 16501639 egcbel659
Chamot Pierre-Alain 1k 1stW,WE Germany Cologne 10333862 egcbel352
Chang Ruei 3p 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel865
Chauvin Christian 5k 1stW,WE Portugal 14313486 egcbel130
Chauvin Robin 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW France Lyon - 69Ly 15662482 egcbel377
Chen Siyu 3D 3d 1stW,WE China egcbel669
CHEN SIYU 5K 5k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel606
Chen tianqi 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW China 18401471 egcbel483
Chen Tianyu 1k WE China egcbel697
Chen Yijiang 4d 1stW,WE China egcbel668
Chen Yongyun 10k WE China egcbel698
Cheng Gong 3d 1stW United Kingdom London City 18013798 egcbel51
Cheng Qianmu 3d 1stW China egcbel833
Cherif Anis 6k WE,2ndW Germany Munich egcbel170
Chiara Conte 17k WE,2ndW Italy Pisa egcbel822
Chihiro Chujo 1p 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel866
Chizuko Sento 9k WE,2ndW Japan egcbel847
Chmielowski Christoph 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Kassel 16825831 egcbel179
Cho Eunjin 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea 18401482 egcbel109
Cho Moon Ki 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW United States Schaumburg Go egcbel516
Choi sunoug 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel730
Chris Volk 1k Germany Stuttgart 16274269 egcbel805
Christoph Grotepass 6k WE Germany Essen 13833732 egcbel790
Christopher Annachachibi 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Nancy 13925285 egcbel814
Chung boyung 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel735
Cinar Kasim 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 17325176 egcbel94
Classen Wolfgang 12k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Herford 17586943 egcbel5
Clemens Kuehling 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Berlin 18037437 egcbel771
Clément Rousseau 1k 1stW,WE France 69Ly 15486130 egcbel812
Cockburn Mike 2k 1stW,2ndW United Kingdom egcbel34
Col Sylvain 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW France Montpellier egcbel328
Côme Théo 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW France Brest 16213901 egcbel325
Congxin Xia 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel488
Countcham Prakash 1k 1stW,WE France 75CF 14533497 egcbel286
Cristian Pop 7d 1stW,WE Romania CM Vatra-Dornei 10333389 egcbel589
Csizmadia György 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Hungary MGE 12698928 egcbel131
Csizmadia Miklós 3k 1stW,WE Hungary Budapest 16237463 egcbel475
Csizmadia Robert 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Hungary MGE 14925416 egcbel132
Csizmadia Viktória 7k 1stW Hungary Budapest 14974421 egcbel561
Cuyt Sven 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Leuven 18050527 egcbel189
cyril bouchet 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW France cachan 17801905 egcbel775
D'Bel Suzanne 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan 16913105 egcbel181
Damaz Dani 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 06Pe 15750867 egcbel441
Daniel Borgwardt 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Straußberg 16833938 egcbel803
Daniliuk Liubov 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation egcbel447
Dariusz Polanski 12k 1stW,WE,2ndW Poland egcbel254
Davide Bertok 7k WE,2ndW Italy Trieste 13049520 egcbel180
Davide Minieri 3d 1stW,2ndW Italy 75Ju 12801602 egcbel596
Davis Ian 1d WE,2ndW Ireland 92 Belette Bleue 12913769 egcbel323
Davis Irina 1k WE,2ndW Romania 92 Belette Bleue 10337261 egcbel322
de Beer Nicole 6k 1stW,WE Netherlands Eindhoven egcbel397
De Francesco Leonardo 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Italy egcbel493
de Groot Aya 20k WE,2ndW Netherlands egcbel271
de Groot Ger 1d WE,2ndW Netherlands egcbel268
de Groot Yuki 3k WE,2ndW Netherlands egcbel270
de Groot-Suzuki Hiroko 20k WE,2ndW Netherlands egcbel269
de Rijk Heike 2k 1stW Netherlands Groningen egcbel442
de turck koen 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW France egcbel535
de Vos Dave 3d 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Baarle 10249613 egcbel416
de Vos Dior 11k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Baarle 17201547 egcbel490
Debacq Kenny 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium GGG 14233208 egcbel541
Dejouhanet Christophe 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW France Nantes egcbel164
Deng Xiaqing 3d 1stW,WE China egcbel667
Denis Kuperberg 1d 1stW,WE France 69Ly 14001735 egcbel747
DERRIEN Christele 13k 1stW,WE,2ndW France Rengo egcbel182
Detivaud Pierre 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 38 egcbel29
DEZILEAU Marion 12k 1stW France NIORT 18637916 egcbel394
Dinershteyn Alexandr 3p 1stW Russian Federation Kazan 10313237 egcbel467
Dinh Thanh Tuan 1k 1stW,WE France 75Op 10313798 egcbel370
Dmitrij Surin 6d 1stW Russian Federation 78SP 10825254 egcbel725
Dochshanov Zhaslan 14k 1stW,WE,2ndW Kazakhstan egcbel557
Dominik Hanusch 20k 2ndW Germany Munic 18901102 egcbel643
Dominique Cornuejols 1d 1stW France 38Gr 10913210 egcbel739
Donle Isabel 1k WE,2ndW Germany Berlin egcbel459
Donner Lela 9k 1stW,2ndW Germany egcbel217
Donner Tarmo Alexander Germany egcbel216
Douaire Jacques 10k WE France egcbel485
Doyle-Plikk Carol 9k 1stW,WE Ireland Dublin 14633982 egcbel356
Dragos Minjina 5k WE Romania C361 14213716 egcbel798
Drewitz Michael 2k 1stW,2ndW Germany Hamburg 10733503 egcbel392
Drost Andreas 4d 1stW,2ndW Netherlands egcbel38
Du Fuhua 1d China SUFE egcbel533
DURAND Briac 5k WE,2ndW France 34Mo 10662542 egcbel18
DURAND Laouen 11k WE,2ndW France 34Mo 17262971 egcbel16
DURAND Tudual 4k WE,2ndW France 34Mo 16233415 egcbel19
Dusan Mitic 7d 1stW,WE Serbia UGK Student Nis 10649507 egcbel656
Dusausoy Guy 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Pantin 10533413 egcbel304
Dzieżyc Marcin 7k 1stW,WE Poland Warsaw Go Club 18750864 egcbel461
Ebbesen Bjørn 20k 1stW,WE Germany Hamburg egcbel162
Ebbesen Elke 12k 1stW,WE Germany Hamburg egcbel161
Ebert Andreas 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Leipzig 13474230 egcbel260
Eden Timothy 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 75Al 19298103 egcbel534
Ege Erdoğan 18k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel682
Elizabeth Pollitt 18k 1stW,WE United Kingdom Cheadle Hulme School, England 17850965 egcbel808
Eran Bernstein 3k WE,2ndW Israel Jerusalem Club 18333326 egcbel363
Erich Muranyi 2k 1stW,WE Germany 15649348 egcbel921
Etienne Perroux 4k 1stW,WE France 49An 18725872 egcbel636
Eunkyo Do 1p 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel867
Eun_young Jeong 2k 1stW,WE Korea, Republic of egcbel839
Ezoe Fumiomi 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel44
fabien valet 1k 1stW,WE France Rouen 15362732 egcbel782
Fan Hui 2p 1stW,WE,2ndW China 12633346 egcbel868
Fenech Albert 2k 1stW,WE France Strasbourg egcbel97
Fenech Antoine 4d 1stW,WE France Strasbourg 10349350 egcbel98
Feng Li 2d 1stW,WE China egcbel700
Ferdinand Marz 6k 1stW,WE Germany JIGS 16213659 egcbel712
Finkelnberg Hans 7k 1stW,WE Netherlands 15837019 egcbel197
Fisches Zacharias 1d 1stW,WE Germany Berlin 15874936 egcbel236
Flavien Aubelle 2d 1stW Switzerland Ishi 13701578 egcbel630
Fleur Devouassoux 20k France Lyon 17425694 egcbel777
Fluegge Klaus 3k WE,2ndW Germany egcbel83
François Bourhis 3d 1stW,WE France 75Al 14574648 egcbel823
François Gonze 4d 1stW Belgium Lln egcbel908
Frejlak Stanislaw 7d 1stW,WE,2ndW Poland egcbel82
Frieberg Dennis 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Darmstadt 17086784 egcbel458
FU HAOTIAN 20k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel605
FU YONG CHEN 3d 2ndW Taiwan egcbel517
Fu Yong Hsuan 3d Taiwan egcbel337
Fumihiro Tsubura 1d 1stW,WE Japan egcbel512
Fumiko Maeda 10k WE Japan Yokohama egcbel852
Fung Chau Man 18k WE Hong Kong Leuven egcbel555
Fürstenau Peter 15k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 19049723 egcbel468
Galunov Iakov 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Israel egcbel284
Gao Cociorva 15k 1stW,WE China egcbel674
GARLATTI Gérald 4k 1stW,WE France 73ch 14013736 egcbel480
Gaschignard Jean-Paul 3k 1stW,2ndW France Saint-Etienne (France) 10486718 egcbel327
Gauthereau Pierre 6k 1stW,WE France Miai Nantes 44 14262105 egcbel469
Gauthier Henri 1d 1stW,WE France egcbel75
Gavigan Gerry 11k 1stW,WE,2ndW United Kingdom 16333592 egcbel11
Gavrilov Oleg 4k WE Russian Federation SPb egcbel61
Gay Valérie 16k 1stW,WE France 69LY egcbel412
Geert Groenen 6d WE Netherlands 's-Gravenhage 10501216 egcbel766
Gerd Hanusch 2d 2ndW Germany Munic 10374518 egcbel642
Gertjan Verhaeren 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium GGG 18733693 egcbel755
Gijs van Swaaij 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Netherlands Utrecht 13801986 egcbel776
Gilles Hauquin 3k 1stW France Bordeaux 10813495 egcbel354
Giorgio Gargari 10k WE Italy higashikita go club 14801820 egcbel750
Girousse Siméon 2d France Pau 15950946 egcbel6
Goetzfried Andreas 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Luxembourg Luxembourg egcbel398
Golly Oliver 4k WE Germany 15825381 egcbel562
Gomes da Silva Thiago Augusto 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Brazil Nihon Kiin do Brasil egcbel186
Gomi Seiji 5d 1stW,WE Japan egcbel350
Gorev Andrey 11k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation playmorego 18025260 egcbel362
Grant Jonathan 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW United Kingdom Cambridge 18033807 egcbel577
Grigoriu Ioan Elian 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Romania AtariGo 15974420 egcbel760
Grigory Arsentyev 16k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Moscow 17849469 egcbel916
Groenemeijer Léon 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Netherlands Amsterdam 12037982 egcbel20
Gronau Max 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Darmstadt 16337178 egcbel224
Grünauer Marcel 3k WE,2ndW Austria Go7 13925175 egcbel326
Grzeschniok Anton 2d 1stW,WE Germany Frankfurt 10250218 egcbel584
GU CHENYU 5k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel616
Guan Ai 3k WE United Kingdom Lancaster 18033906 egcbel175
Guillaume Jouret 13k WE Belgium Bruxelles 18925731 egcbel927
Guimard Jimmy 6k 1stW,WE France Lorient 56 16098027 egcbel273
Guo Chengqing 4d 1stW,WE China 17598845 egcbel706
Guo Juan 7d 1stW,WE,2ndW China 10298013 egcbel869
Gysson Jyrgen 4k 1stW,WE Estonia Tartu 16998630 egcbel156
Haas Richard 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Darmstadt 15250147 egcbel466
Halchenko Mykhailo 5d 1stW,WE Ukraine Kiev 10433236 egcbel187
Hans-Georg Aupperle 7k WE,2ndW Netherlands Aachen 10725759 egcbel802
Harada Katsusuke 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan 17525860 egcbel427
Harada Keiko Japan egcbel428
Harry Weerheijm 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW The Netherlands 13525358 egcbel870
Hartmann Kirsten 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Bonn egcbel276
Harvey Martin 7k 1stW,2ndW United Kingdom Manchester 10401985 egcbel118
Hashiguchi Issei 2d 1stW,WE Japan egcbel60
Hashimoto Masako 11k 1stW Japan egcbel520
Hassemer Anna 12k WE,2ndW Germany Karlsruhe 17898705 egcbel10
Hattori Sugahiko 5d WE,2ndW Japan egcbel486
Hattori Yoshiko 2d WE,2ndW Japan egcbel487
hauguel cyriaque 10k 1stW,2ndW France Rouen 16286589 egcbel580
He Kunyang 2d 1stW,WE China egcbel703
HE YUHUI 10k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School 18937237 egcbel608
Heikkinen Juho 2d 1stW,WE Finland egcbel579
Heinicke Frank 5k 1stW,WE Germany egcbel494
Heming Hanevik 2d 1stW,WE Norway Bergen 14986664 egcbel800
Hendrik Reinke 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Erlangen 12813174 egcbel228
Hennie Groot Lipman 2d WE Netherlands Nijmegen 10337910 egcbel678
Hensel Christiane 18k WE Germany 14362579 egcbel70
Hensel Rainer 1k WE Germany egcbel56
Hertzberg Christoph 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel95
HERUBEL NATHAN 13k 1stW France pau 17850921 egcbel365
HERUBEL NICOLAS 3k 1stW France pau egcbel366
Hiliazov Oleksandr 2d 1stW,WE Ukraine Khar 16250531 egcbel358
HIROKO INOUE 3k 1stW Japan houen 12525458 egcbel895
Holle Cedric 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Saarbruecken 18086497 egcbel293
Hong Bin 5d WE China egcbel709
Horatschek Martin 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Jena egcbel100
Horatschek Peter 12k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Jena 18598503 egcbel99
Hresko Danylo 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 17249716 egcbel247
Hric Jan 5k 1stW,WE Czech Republic Praha egcbel127
Hricova Jana 3k 1stW,WE Czech Republic Praha 10233509 egcbel126
HU TONGYUAN 2d WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel615
Huang Cliff 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Netherlands 17933971 egcbel90
Huang Xiaochengwei 3d 1stW,WE China egcbel445
Huang Yi-Feng 5d 1stW Taiwan egcbel576
Hueber Jean-Philippe 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW France Valréas egcbel341
Huisman Hans 11k WE Netherlands go club salland 18286950 egcbel539
Hvalby Pernille Elisabeth 8k 1stW,WE Norway Oslo 17398480 egcbel307
Hwang eunyoung 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel734
HWANG INSEONG 8d France 38Gr 14201286 egcbel524
Igonin Alexey 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation - 17837105 egcbel431
Igonin Ivan 16k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation - 17913148 egcbel432
Iku Matsumoto 14k 1stW,WE Germany Wiesbaden 18462576 egcbel826
Imiya Teruo 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel80
In-Seong Hwang 8d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea 14201286 egcbel871
Inga Bechler 5k WE,2ndW Germany 14950650 egcbel767
Ipsen Beate 16k 1stW Germany egcbel93
Ipsen Sven-Olaf 2d 1stW Germany egcbel92
Ismail-Akhunov Agzam 3d 1stW,2ndW Russian Federation 15750735 egcbel214
ISSEI HASHIGUCHI 2d 1stW Japan houen egcbel887
Ivanishvili Mariam 10k WE Georgia Tbilisi egcbel525
Izaki Masao 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel36
Izaki Yaeko 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel35
Jaap K. Blom 4k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Leid 10225820 egcbel685
Jabarin Ali 2p 1stW,WE Israel 14637810 egcbel570
James Peters 4k 1stW,WE United States egcbel677
Jan Derksen 6k WE,2ndW Netherlands Groningen 13574352 egcbel752
Jan Oosterwijk 1k WE,2ndW Netherlands Heerlen 13513049 egcbel622
Janke Frithjof 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Essen egcbel335
Janke Maximilian 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Garching 17401879 egcbel208
Janosch Petri 20k WE,2ndW Germany Darmstadt 18449475 egcbel837
Jasiek Robert 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Berlin egcbel104
Jean Nicolas 5k WE,2ndW France 17625762 egcbel233
Jean-Sébastien Lechasseur 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Canada Senthé 17362026 egcbel749
Jemine Timothée 19k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Lieg 18962735 egcbel342
Jensen Finn 1d 1stW,WE Denmark egcbel63
jeong eunyoung 2k 1stW,WE Republic of Korea 18037019 egcbel403
Jeremie Hertz 1k 1stW Luxembourg Lux 14249851 egcbel928
Jerome Hubert 3d 1stW France 75OP 10549627 egcbel626
Jia Ganglu 2p 1stW,WE,2ndW China SUFE egcbel531
Jiang Brian 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Finland Yli egcbel384
Jiehui Kwa 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW Singapore SG 15025351 egcbel279
Jipp Thomas 3d 1stW,2ndW Germany Hamburg 12001825 egcbel23
JITSUO KITAZAWA 4k 1stW Japan houen 18486523 egcbel898
Joao Ferreira 9k WE Portugal 18549146 egcbel638
João Vieira 10k WE Belgium Pantin 16962759 egcbel838
Johansson Kim 1d 1stW,WE Sweden Västerås 15313947 egcbel553
John Isak Fjellvang Villanger 2k 1stW,WE Norway Bergen 17549081 egcbel618
Jonas Welticke 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Bonn 15786287 egcbel651
Joost Vannieuwenhuyse 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Antwerpen 14949286 egcbel909
Jörgen Abrfahamsson 2k 1stW Sweden Malmö 10325062 egcbel680
Judit Bővízné Detre 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Hungary Székesfehérvár 15313034 egcbel924
Jung Myungjee 9k 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea OS 17986298 egcbel303
Juuso Koskinen 1k 1stW,WE Finland Tampere 16374435 egcbel903
Kachanovskyi Artem 2p 1stW Ukraine Rivne 12662870 egcbel565
Kachanovskyi Volodymyr 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Rivne 12698180 egcbel250
Kacwin Christopher 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Bonn 14262149 egcbel71
Kadotani Naoto 1k 1stW,WE Japan 15450182 egcbel522
Kaipiainen Eero 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Finland YliGo 13550691 egcbel319
Kämper Jana 19k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Essen egcbel78
Kang KyoungNang 7d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea 14733873 egcbel872
Kapitzke Jonas 9k WE,2ndW Germany Darmstadt 16486316 egcbel225
Kashevnik Michel 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Sankt-petersburg egcbel14
Kaymina Yulia 16k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Zhukovsky 16774890 egcbel340
KAZUMI KONDO 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan 16537312 egcbel770
KAZUMITSU muraoka 3p 1stW Japan houen egcbel888
Keiko HUBERT 10k 1stW France 75OP 12525524 egcbel627
Keishi Maeda 4k WE Japan Yokohama egcbel851
Kettenring Thomas 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Munich egcbel135
Kevin Durant 20k WE Belgium egcbel689
KEYUN TANG 5d 1stW,WE Germany Berlin 18933948 egcbel635
Keyvan Piroird 12k 1stW,WE France 75Al 18633318 egcbel789
Kholomkin Alexey 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Sente 14825910 egcbel171
Kierulf Anders 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW United States Salt Lake City 17225208 egcbel408
Kikuta Yoshimasa 4d 2ndW Japan 17549840 egcbel353
kim dohyup 7d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel399
Kim Hyanghee 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel489
KIM JONG MIN 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea korean egcbel481
KIM JONG RYEOL 5d Republic of Korea egcbel390
Kim kwanghun 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel736
Kim malsoon 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel744
Kim Min 5k 1stW, WE, 2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel482
Kim YoungSam 8d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 16213560 egcbel873
Kim Zion 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea Hamburg 18098795 egcbel133
Kjetil Hjartnes 2k 1stW,WE Norway Bergen 15201109 egcbel619
Klančišar Tim 2d 1stW,WE Slovenia GD Ljubljana 15762967 egcbel438
Klaus Petri 4d WE,2ndW Germany Darmstadt 10662157 egcbel836
Klupsch Christina 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Bonn 17633605 egcbel72
Knauf Barbara 3d 1stW,WE Germany Köln 12850178 egcbel509
Knauf Franz Josef 1d 1stW Germany egcbel548
Knauf Ursula 20k 1stW Germany 14586176 egcbel547
Knippel Arnaud 1d 1stW,2ndW France Rouen 10462903 egcbel763
Ko bongju 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel737
Korytnaya Elizabeth 17k Ukraine egcbel369
Kotowski Jaroslav 3k 1stW,WE Czech Republic 15249806 egcbel452
Kotowski Tereza 1d 1stW,WE Czech Republic 15401364 egcbel451
Kraus Carsten 6k WE,2ndW Germany egcbel456
Kris Boyen 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Leuven 14501839 egcbel859
Kristensen David Cruz 12k 1stW,WE,2ndW Denmark Københavns Go Klub egcbel424
Kristensen Lars 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Denmark egcbel55
Kristensen Oliver Cruz 21k 1stW,WE,2ndW Denmark Københavns Go Klub egcbel425
Krushelnytska Polina 3k 1stW,WE Ukraine Rivne 16737875 egcbel317
Kuchelmeister Steffen 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Darmstadt 18449189 egcbel372
Kullik Bettina 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Schwerin 12586178 egcbel73
Kushnir Marian 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine 17449509 egcbel152
Kushnir Roman 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine 14737459 egcbel150
Kuznetsov Mikhail 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Saint-Petersbourg egcbel76
Kwa Karin 20k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Go Club Salland 17850382 egcbel275
Kylmänen Kai 3k 1stW,WE Sweden Stockholm 14650328 egcbel566
Kyoungnang Kang 7d WE Korea, Republic of egcbel639
Lamp Hanno 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Kiel 13913042 egcbel418
Landskron Burkhard 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel88
Langer Mateo 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 69Ly egcbel258
László Bővíz 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Hungary Szekesfehervar 14213925 egcbel925
Laure Thomasset 5k WE France 75Al 16025372 egcbel901
Le Calvé Tanguy 1p 1stW,WE,2ndW France 44Na 14962706 egcbel344
Lea Wong 1k WE,2ndW Hong Kong egcbel768
Léa Zemor France egcbel761
Lebedev Arkadij 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation 18398589 egcbel67
Lee Hsuan-Ju 1d 1stW,WE China egcbel705
Lee Seojin 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel732
Lee YongMin 7d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel640
Leitz Jennifer 25k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel85
Lemaire Thomas 8k 2ndW Belgium Le Pantin egcbel550
Lev Diakonov 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation 49ma 17925468 egcbel829
Lev Djakonov 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation 49Ma 17925468 egcbel623
Li Chen 7d 1stW,2ndW China egcbel169
Li Chenlai 4d WE China egcbel704
Li Jianjun 2d WE China egcbel702
Li Liang 5p 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel874
Li Shizhao 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 17813389 egcbel41
Liao Guiyong 9p 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel875
Limbach Axel 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Berlin egcbel122
Limbach Yvonne 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Berlin 14225816 egcbel121
Lin Shu-Hsin 2k WE Taiwan Eindhoven 18450135 egcbel443
Lin Viktor 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW Austria Go7 egcbel128
LIN ZHAOKUN 4d WE China egcbel508
Lingshen Elvis Lu 15k WE Germany 18550125 egcbel653
Linh Vu Tu 3d WE France 92An 17862130 egcbel854
Lips Fabien 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW France egcbel195
Lisy Pavol 2p 1stW Slovakia Vital Point egcbel559
LIU HANYANG 3k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel602
Liu Ruimin 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel876
Liu Shannon Lai Yin 15k 1stW,WE China egcbel675
Liu Tanghao 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW China SUFE egcbel530
Liu Xinyu 3d 1stW,WE China egcbel692
LIU YUANFAN 3k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel614
Livne Bar-on Amir 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Israel Givatayim 18501835 egcbel364
Lizzy Pollitt 18k 1stWe,WE United Kingdom Cheadle Hulme School 17850965 egcbel809
Loïc Lefebvre 1d 1stW,WE France 38Gr 16786198 egcbel587
Losada Juan Manuel 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Norway Trondheim 17833420 egcbel193
LOTHE Maxence 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW France Niort 14074379 egcbel226
Louis Desbonnet 4k 1stW,WE France Lille 17662502 egcbel645
Louise Roullier 3k WE,2ndW France Levallois 14898851 egcbel646
Lu Chu 5d 1stW,WE China Stuttgart 16213736 egcbel435
Lucas Baker 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW United States 17349035 egcbel238
Lucas Neirynck 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Pantin 14898301 egcbel715
Ludl Adriaan 3k WE,2ndW Austria egcbel37
Lukas Krämer 6d 1stW,2ndW Germany Bonn 14698739 egcbel827
LUO BEICHEN 1d WE China Jiang & Rui Go School 18933134 egcbel612
Luo Han 1d WE,2ndW China egcbel419
Luo Hong 2d WE,2ndW Germany Augsburg egcbel163
Luo Yun 5d WE China egcbel708
Ma Kunpeng 1d 1stW,WE China egcbel662
Maarten Van Steenkiste 3k WE Belgium Brugge egcbel648
Magdalena Polanska 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Poland egcbel255
Magerkort Soeren 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel84
Magnus Thalén 10k 1stW Sweden 18013479 egcbel774
Maile Thomas 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Karlsruhe 16501617 egcbel515
Maja Logar 2k 1stW,WE Slovenia Ljubljana 14886740 egcbel620
Malipaard Christian 4k WE Netherlands 18413285 egcbel324
Malko Olesia 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Rivne 17874241 egcbel89
Malko Yaroslav 1k 1stW,WE Ukraine Rivne 14937670 egcbel278
Maltere Julien 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW France 75AL 16798650 egcbel385
Mandemaker Jorik 2d 1stW Netherlands Nijmegen 15337157 egcbel578
Manning Toby 1k 1stW,WE United Kingdom Leicester 10286067 egcbel308
Marconi Anna 10k WE,2ndW Italy 14733213 egcbel79
Marie Jemine 2d Belgium 14586847 egcbel818
Marieke Overbeek 3k 1stW,WE Netherlands - 13062368 egcbel743
Marius Moldovan 20k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany NES 19313261 egcbel748
Marsh Matt 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW United Kingdom Sheffield 15213671 egcbel266
Martin Jocqueviel 7k 1stW France Lyon 17974385 egcbel810
Martin Laurent 13k 1stW,WE Belgium Pantin 17962560 egcbel848
Martin van Es 1d WE,2ndW Netherlands Heerlen 10533105 egcbel599
Martinelli Alessandro 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Italy 16737039 egcbel457
Masatake Chujo 3d 1stW Japan egcbel652
Masson Lucie 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW France Nantes 13401619 egcbel165
Mastan Adina 16k Romania Palatul Copiilor Bistrita 14974498 egcbel434
Mastan Diana 3k Romania SAKATA 14649250 egcbel433
Masuda Ikue 8k WE,2ndW Japan 京都市左京区岩倉忠在地町 18901157 egcbel464
Mathias Rocher 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 15637204 egcbel597
Mathias Vaneeckhoutte 19k WE Belgium egcbel688
Matias Kaan Kumbaracıbaşı 20k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel505
Matias Pankoke 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Oldenburg 15933973 egcbel742
Mauke Andreas 6k WE,2ndW Germany Munich 14701203 egcbel302
Maurizio Parton 4k 1stW,WE Italy ToscanaGo-Pisa 13437149 egcbel834
Maussion Hugo 1d 1stW,WE France 69Ly 13933293 egcbel491
MAVI Can 20k 2ndW Turkey Istanbul Go School egcbel474
Mazurok Darya 11k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kharkiv 17074904 egcbel183
Medak Damir 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Croatia Zagreb 16533715 egcbel243
Medak Jasna 13k 1stW,WE,2ndW Croatia Zagreb 17862735 egcbel242
Medak Mirta 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Croatia Zagreb 16525718 egcbel241
Medak Robert 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Croatia Zagreb 16501716 egcbel240
Medak Stjepan 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Croatia Zagreb 17437574 egcbel239
Meerhof Kasper 1k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Utrecht 10250834 egcbel196
Meeus Oliver 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium egcbel54
Melting Jon Runar 1d 1stW,WE Norway oslo goclub egcbel495
Mercier Gabriel 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Louvain-la-Neuve 14825305 egcbel188
Merijn de Jong 3d WE Netherlands Utrecht 10449472 egcbel857
Merk Guido 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Hamburg 12633049 egcbel291
Merk Thomas 17k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Hamburg 13901052 egcbel292
Mérő Csaba 6d 1stW Hungary Budapest 10225875 egcbel714
Merola Giuseppe Pierpaolo 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Italy Roma 17662359 egcbel484
Metta Carlo 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Italy Pisa 14713996 egcbel261
Michael Budahn 3d 2ndW Germany Berlin 13013605 egcbel654
Michael Konold 14k 1stW,WE Germany Wiesbaden 18437573 egcbel825
Michael Marz 2d 1stW,WE Germany JIGS 10225347 egcbel711
Michalowski Dirk 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 12462076 egcbel149
Michele Piccinno 4k Italy ToscanaGo-Pisa 16850790 egcbel628
Mikko Siukola 4d 1stW,WE Finland YliGo 13913075 egcbel595
miko numata 10k WE Japan Heerlen 18549894 egcbel781
Milojkovic Branislav 2k 1stW,WE Serbia and Montenegro BGmj 16701146 egcbel211
Minoru Uchida 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel383
Mirjam van den Hout 12k WE Netherlands Utrecht 17913830 egcbel799
Mitsuo Kotaka 2k 1stW,WE Japan egcbel285
Miyajima Kuniaki 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel62
Mochida Takeshi 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel116
Moldovan Christian 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Essen 17337749 egcbel101
Mong Shun Liang 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Hong Kong egcbel407
Mori Kaoru 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan Tokyo egcbel154
Morozova Svetlana 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Moscou egcbel106
Mourad de Villers 2k Belgium Le pantin 10537439 egcbel897
Mramorov Andrej 3d 1stW,2ndW Russian Federation Lider 15949923 egcbel582
Mramorov Mikhail 12k 1stW,2ndW Russian Federation Lider 16025284 egcbel581
Mukha Ihor 6k 1stW,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 16998597 egcbel160
Mullens Richard 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW United Kingdom London City Club 10250163 egcbel137
Mun kyungae 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel400
Murat Cihan Sorkun 7k WE Turkey 16286842 egcbel926
Muromtsev Alexander 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation 77Mo 18486897 egcbel305
Mykhailo Kachanovskyi 4d WE Ukraine Rivne 12649175 egcbel624
Nakamura Hiromasa 1d 1stW,WE Japan egcbel32
Nakamura Mieko 18k 1stW,WE Japan 15050453 egcbel33
Nakayama Yoshitaka 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan 16598307 egcbel380
Nara Taeko 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan 16233635 egcbel53
Narjes Mieke 5k 2ndW Germany 16449873 egcbel231
Natalia Kovaleva 5d Russian Federation 74Ru 10537087 egcbel841
Natalja Berdychevskaya 20k WE,2ndW Russian Federation 19049206 egcbel862
Negri Ekaterina 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Territoria 16798287 egcbel422
Nesterov Vladimir 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Saint-Petersbourg 10862346 egcbel120
Nevala Mikko 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Finland OGP egcbel283
Nicholas Prince 1d 1stW,WE Canada Hamilton 17233832 egcbel679
Nicola FLAGOTHIER 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Namur 15633453 egcbel820
Nicolas Philippe 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 75Op 16313759 egcbel219
Nicolasen Gerold 11k 1stW,WE Netherlands Utrecht 14601356 egcbel13
Nikola Mitic 7d 1stW,WE Serbia UGK Student Nis 10801923 egcbel657
Nikula Janne 1k 1stW Finland 14037243 egcbel381
Ningling He 4d WE China egcbel351
NOBUKO ONO 15k 1stW Japan houen 17562897 egcbel893
NOIR FRANCOIS 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW France Montreuil egcbel514
Norgaard Finn 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Denmark Odense Go Klub 12049048 egcbel74
NORIHIKO UMEKAGE 2d 1stW Japan houen 18901069 egcbel889
Obenaus Johannes 6d 1stW,WE Germany egcbel257
Ohlenbusch Birigit 3k 1stW,WE Germany egcbel64
Ohlenbusch-Schulz Heidrun 16k 1stW,WE Germany egcbel49
Okawa Atsuko 8k 1stW Japan egcbel513
Oliinyk Anna 17k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 18574138 egcbel173
Oliinyk Karetyna 17k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 18550136 egcbel174
olivier clergue 1d France Sardin ki un 10349548 egcbel754
Olli Ervelä 2d 1stW,WE Finland Kanpai 16474194 egcbel631
Ono Nobuko 15k 1stW,WE Japan egcbel58
OR YAHEL 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Israel TAv 15613147 egcbel333
Ordu Bakihan 20k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel503
Oscar Vazquez 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Spain Pantin 15633673 egcbel621
Özbay Rüzgar Deniz 18k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel507
Ozturk Sarp 20k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School 18537310 egcbel545
Pace Alessandro 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Italy Roma 15049650 egcbel473
Paolo Pretini 10k 1stW Italy Lajatico 19262518 egcbel828
Papazoglou Jean-Yves 9k 1stW,WE France Go Seigen Toulouse 14625083 egcbel12
Park Aeyoung 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel745
Park eunseon 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel731
Park moonjin 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel738
Park MyongSoo 4d 1stW,WE Republic of Korea egcbel15
park soonduk 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel401
Parusinski Michal 12k 1stW,WE,2ndW France FR,06Pe 18450531 egcbel244
Parusov Yurii 20k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv egcbel309
Parusova Solomiia 20k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv egcbel310
Patrick Gemander 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Erlangen 18213701 egcbel658
Patrick Traill 6k 2ndW Netherlands Venlo 10433489 egcbel778
Paul Heeney 18k WE United Kingdom Birmingham 16425024 egcbel600
Paul Kunysch 5k 1stW,2ndW Germany IL 13013902 egcbel249
Pelekh Vitalii 4k 1stW,WE Ukraine Rivn 16762570 egcbel209
Per Prod'hom 2k WE Switzerland Geneva 10537802 egcbel722
Perkkiö Ari-Pekka 3d 1stW,2ndW Finland egcbel218
peter zandvekd 4d 1stW Netherlands amsterdam 10250823 egcbel756
Petrashevska Nika 3k 1stW,WE Ukraine Kyiv 15786518 egcbel359
Petrashevskyi Danyl 12k 1stW,WE Ukraine Kyiv 18533592 egcbel360
Petukhov Michael 6k 1stW,WE Israel 17933069 egcbel492
Pezzoli Laura 15k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Gouda 15425146 egcbel194
Pierre-Luc Sarocchi 10k WE,2ndW France 75Op 19025127 egcbel769
Pinkerton James 3d 1stW,2ndW United States 16237617 egcbel454
Pittner Arved 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel265
Pittner Thomas 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel264
Plassard Joan 19k 1stW,WE France Lorient 56 18433756 egcbel272
Plikk Michael 1k 1stW,WE Norway Oslo egcbel355
Podbiol Krzysztof 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Poland Chorzow(PL) 10274671 egcbel68
Podpera Lukas 7d 1stW,WE Czech Republic Weiqi Club Prague egcbel134
Popescu Larisa 1k 1stW,WE Romania CSRB 15601267 egcbel185
Popova Marina 1k 1stW,2ndW Russian Federation 15713247 egcbel215
Praz Sylvain 2d 1stW,WE Switzerland 15650547 egcbel91
Preiß Vincent 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 18486259 egcbel306
Prykhodko Ivan 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 17225120 egcbel204
Puaud Denis 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW France Toulouse 10598379 egcbel396
QIAN ANTHONY 5k WE America Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel611
Qiang Hilgenbos 17k WE Netherlands 16549467 egcbel907
QU ZIBO 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel114
Quathamer Frank 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Kassel egcbel223
Quathamer Janntje 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Kassel 17962604 egcbel222
Quentin Hueber 20k France GRILLON 16025482 egcbel784
Radmacher Bernd 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel28
Ramacher Iris 15k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Cologne 18313174 egcbel371
Razumova Anna 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine 17898518 egcbel361
Reznitskii Max 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation egcbel558
Richter Uwe 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Frankenthal 10498609 egcbel146
Rieger Angelika 10k WE,2ndW Germany TR 16586361 egcbel294
Rieger Marc Oliver 6k WE,2ndW Germany TR egcbel296
River Ramuglia 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium egcbel710
Roads Francis 1d 1stW,WE United Kingdom Wanstead 10286034 egcbel470
Robbert Van Sluijs 3k WE,2ndW Netherlands Heerlen 10562904 egcbel717
Robin Bergmark 6k WE Sweden Gothenburg 17886759 egcbel773
Robin Nilsson 1d 1stW Sweden Göteborg 15601938 egcbel792
Rocher Jérémie 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 94Ca 14213386 egcbel571
Roel Engelen van 4k 1stW,WE Netherlands Eindhoven 17386820 egcbel765
Roll Carl 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW United Kingdom 15937570 egcbel409
ROSA Park 15k 2ndW Korea, Republic of Dignity of Baduk 18937094 egcbel751
Rosenthal Rainer 7k 2ndW Germany FN 16550083 egcbel314
Rudova Ljubov 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation 49Ma 17550148 egcbel207
Rueten-Budde Jan 1k 1stW,2ndW Germany 10437581 egcbel24
RUI KEXIN 2d WE China Jiang & Rui Go School 18913136 egcbel610
RUI KEYAN 2d WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel609
Ruiyao JIANG 3d WE China egcbel720
Runge Niels 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Netherlands 15662405 egcbel540
Ruogu Liu 3k WE China egcbel647
Rusanovskyi Dmytro 1k WE Ukraine 15974046 egcbel147
Rusanovskyi Yevhen 4k WE Ukraine 15937042 egcbel148
Ruzhanska Kamilla 7k 1stW,WE Ukraine Kyiv 14233285 egcbel282
Ryota Maeda 1d WE Japan Yokohama egcbel849
Sakai Fujikazu 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan Tokyo egcbel124
Sakashita Satoshi 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan Tokyo 10837651 egcbel153
Samuel Teissier 2d 1stW,WE France 84 Avignon 17533032 egcbel842
SANCHEZ PAUL-CLÉMENT 1d 1stW,WE France 69LY egcbel411
Sankin Timur 6d 1stW Russian Federation Leader Go 10801032 egcbel575
Sannes Paal 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Norway Oslo 10233047 egcbel142
Sapach Oleg 7k 1stW,WE Russian Federation Saint-Petersbourg egcbel113
Sathya Singh 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW United States St. Louis Go Club egcbel586
Sato Hikaru 1k 1stW,WE Japan egcbel45
Sato Toshio 4d 1stW,WE Japan egcbel46
Sattelkau Martin 3k 1stW,2ndW Germany GoVB 10798568 egcbel288
Sawada Susumu 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel30
Schmidt Jakob 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Marburg 13749648 egcbel138
Schomberg Jan 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 14850649 egcbel27
Schomberg Karen 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel26
Schomberg Niels 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany DA 14837075 egcbel235
Schulze Jens 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Dortmund 16898805 egcbel115
Schweitzer Erik 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Wuppertal 14949649 egcbel87
Segers Frank 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Leuven 10249624 egcbel192
Segtnan Sigurd 4k 1stW,WE Norway Oslo 14801237 egcbel477
Sekiguchi Kiyoshi 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel57
SEKINO MAKOTO 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel178
Semi Lee 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel880
Seo Hyowon 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of korea egcbel727
Seres Julia 2d 1stW Hungary PaGoda egcbel821
Sergiy Suprun 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Sputnik egcbel757
SERRES Etienne 2d 1stW,WE France Saint Etienne 10474684 egcbel256
Seung Hee Hong 3d 1stW Belgium LLN 16262213 egcbel918
Severin Hanevik 3d 1stW,WE Norway Bergen 14962662 egcbel617
Shalnev Denis 13k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Sente egcbel167
Shalnev Svjatoslav 5k Russian Federation Sente 17337298 egcbel405
Shalnev Vladislav 12k Russian Federation Sente 18686063 egcbel406
Shalneva Virzhinia 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Sente egcbel168
Shan Bingsheng 3d 1stW,WE China egcbel707
Shen Hongji 1k 1stW,WE China egcbel660
Sheredeko Heorhii 5k 1stW,WE Ukraine Kyiv 16933015 egcbel201
Shikshin Ilya 3p 1stW,WE Russian Federation 16Kz 12013342 egcbel573
Siang Jie Wang 3p 1stW,WE,2ndW Taiwan egcbel877
Signoles Julien 1k 1stW,WE France 92an 15986564 egcbel560
Simon Prudlo 5k WE Germany egcbel716
Simone Waelde 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Darmstadt 15449324 egcbel813
Sjoerd Kuperus 3d WE,2ndW Netherlands Utrecht 1466235 egcbel819
Skochko Vasyl 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 10237876 egcbel357
Skotnica Ondrej 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Czech Republic TFMi 18333128 egcbel336
Slooven Gerard 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Netherlands Go Club Salland 17033698 egcbel200
Slusarczyk Karolina 10k 1stW,WE Poland egcbel31
Smith Edmund 3k 1stW,WE United Kingdom Cambridge 16462028 egcbel518
Smith Paul 3k 1stW,WE United Kingdom Cambridge 10262076 egcbel519
Sogo Maeda 3k WE Japan Yokohama egcbel850
Sokolowsky Bernd 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel86
son byoungnam 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel402
Sopin Denys 14k 1stW Ukraine Kyiv 17249705 egcbel184
Sovanto Ilkka 3d 1stW,2ndW Finland HGK 13462460 egcbel205
Stalinski Emilia 6k 1stW,WE Germany 12062765 egcbel295
Stalinski Felicia 20k 1stW,WE Germany 18498546 egcbel299
Stalinski Sven 15k 1stW,WE Germany egcbel297
Stalinski Viktor 30k 1stW,WE Germany egcbel300
stefano giurin 9k 1stW,WE,2ndW Italy GoRomagna 14925295 egcbel687
Stellwag Emma 7k 1stW,2ndW Germany 17974605 egcbel439
Stene Rasmus 3k 1stW,WE Norway Trondheim 16074861 egcbel465
steve hertecant 5k 1stW,WE Belgium antwerpen 10733459 egcbel811
Stoehr Marc 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Sweden Stockholm 13625051 egcbel414
Stuhr Volker 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Berlin 12386748 egcbel177
Su Shengjie 3d 1stW,WE China egcbel694
Su Yang 6d 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel878
Sue Paterson 4k WE United Kingdom Arundel 10201158 egcbel764
Sugime Masanao 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan Mombetsu 12025376 egcbel110
Sugyeom Choi 6d 2ndW Korea, Republic of Dignity of Baduk egcbel780
Sun Lexiang 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 17325638 egcbel521
Sun Tengyu 7p 1stW,WE,2ndW China SUFE egcbel532
Sung baekhwan 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel728
Sungrae Kim 8p 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel879
Surma Guzel 3d 1stW,WE Russian Federation 12586134 egcbel40
Surma Mateusz 2p 1stW,WE Poland 12837968 egcbel39
Symonenko Viktoriia 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 14733631 egcbel246
Szychowiak Marianna 7k WE Poland Bydgoszcz 16725709 egcbel320
Szychowiak Wojciech 4k WE Poland Bydgoszcz 10801835 egcbel321
Szymczyk Krzysztof 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Poland Opole 10274715 egcbel229
Taisiya Lipatova 6k 2ndW Russian Federation Leader egcbel721
Takahara Kumiko 3k 1stW,WE Japan Osaka egcbel367
TAKASHI KOBAYASHI 5k 1stW Japan houen 17525871 egcbel891
Takeuchi Mieko 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan Tokyo egcbel111
Tamura Akira 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel102
Tamura Kiyo 15k 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel103
Tant Amy 6k Belgium Ghent 18498326 egcbel549
Tappe Jochen 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Darmstadt egcbel136
Tarasenko Svitlana 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 13986654 egcbel290
Tatlıer Cem 20k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School egcbel542
Tayga Bozkurt 20k 2ndW Turkey İstanbul Go School 18325197 egcbel681
Tchoudovski Daniel 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Erding Go Club 17850294 egcbel251
TETSUO FUJISAWA 3p 1stW Japan houen egcbel899
TETSUO KITAZAWA 3p 1stW Japan houen 18486523 egcbel892
Thao Stephane 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW France 06Pe 16713719 egcbel203
Théo Lemoine 1k 1stW,WE France 49An 18698658 egcbel637
Thomas Carette 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium 14262215 egcbel846
Thomas Traber 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Badischer Go Verein 10286375 egcbel758
Tian Haoxiang 2d 1stW,WE China egcbel670
Tibke Jonas 8k 1stW,2ndW Germany 19013720 egcbel440
Tiger Hillarp 1d 1stW Sweden Malmo Go-klubb 180901 egcbel649
Timo Schreiber 2d 2ndW Germany 13698608 egcbel911
Tiziano Pacchiarotti 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Italy Roma 18662347 egcbel753
Tkacheva Dariya 10k WE,2ndW Russian Federation egcbel455
Tobias Langlotz 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Jena 18050428 egcbel912
Tobias Weinert 4d WE Germany Bielefeld 18774690 egcbel855
Tom Bradbury 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW United Kingdom Cheadle Hulme School 17374786 egcbel592
Toru Imamura 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW France egcbel881
TOSHIYUKI YAMAMOTO 3k 1stW Japan houen 18013017 egcbel890
Tran Thi Thu Huyen 15k WE Vietnam Luxembourg Go club egcbel436
Trippel Lorenz 1k 1stW Switzerland Zürich 10513492 egcbel569
TSENG KAI-HAN 5d 1stW,WE Taiwan egcbel538
Tsujigaki Kenji 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan egcbel151
Tu Jakob 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Berlin 18074529 egcbel22
Tu Jean Louis 7k WE France 92An 18350057 egcbel853
Turman Dave 16k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel48
Uchiyama Eri 5k 1stW Japan egcbel564
Uesaka Susumu 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan Tokyo egcbel139
Valle Stian 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Norway Oslo 15925096 egcbel313
van Breugel René 4k WE,2ndW Netherlands Eindhoven 10537109 egcbel316
van der Laan Klaas 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Netherlands Groningen 15633948 egcbel386
van der Wal Henk 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Netherlands Leiden egcbel123
van der Zande Reijer 4k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Groningen 16474524 egcbel107
Van Doorsselaere Tom 7k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Leuven 16549896 egcbel199
Van Herck Marcel 6k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Antwerpen egcbel259
Van Ulsen Joost 3k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Salland 15862869 egcbel301
Van Walleghem François 2k 1stW,2ndW Switzerland KoGo Club 16398547 egcbel289
Vandenbon Bram 2d WE Belgium 14233758 egcbel368
Vasilyev Dmytro 4k 1stW,WE Ukraine Kharkov 16986937 egcbel312
Veprinskij Vadim 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation 49Ma 14625402 egcbel140
Verhagen Ronald 1k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Almere 10274836 egcbel248
Verhagen Rudi 4d 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Enschede 10213610 egcbel4
Verheij Wout 7k 1stW,WE Netherlands 15037814 egcbel479
VERRIER Frederic 8k 1stW,WE,2ndW France Lyon 14637095 egcbel172
Victor Damberg 2d WE Sweden Uppsala 13413037 egcbel858
Viktor Shevchenko 16k WE,2ndW Russian Federation 77Mo 19050196 egcbel861
Viktoriia Kachanovska 18k WE Ukraine UA,Rivn 18401647 egcbel625
Vincent Godivier 3d 1stW,WE France Lyon 15749173 egcbel629
Vincent Lochen 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium 14286217 egcbel886
Vitali Henne 7k WE,2ndW Germany Karlsruhe 16537620 egcbel746
Vivien Braida 3k WE France 94No 14601125 egcbel797
Vjacheslav Kajmin 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Zhukovsky egcbel141
Volker Wilken 1k 1stW Germany Hamburg 12025827 egcbel772
Wacker Klaus 10k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Dortmund 12625756 egcbel81
Wagner Gabriel 3d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Trier 16825468 egcbel280
Wåhlin Lova 2d 1stW,WE Sweden Stockholm 16425849 egcbel237
WAKAKO MASUDA 18k 1stW Japan houen 18950096 egcbel894
Wan Xiaoluo 1d 1stW,WE China egcbel699
Wandelt Lukas 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Oldenburg egcbel125
Wang Daochen 2d 1stW,WE China egcbel666
WANG DU 2k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School 18974120 egcbel604
WANG GUANCHENG 20k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel613
Wang Helene 13k 1stW,WE Norway Oslo 16850372 egcbel232
Wang Mei 13k WE,2ndW Germany TR 16574547 egcbel298
WANG ZHEHAN 3k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel603
Warkentin Eric 1k 2ndW France loos 10201136 egcbel463
Wałaszewski Maksym 2d 1stW,WE Poland Bydgoszcz 15050673 egcbel462
Weber Helmut 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Bonn egcbel277
Wegiel Irek 4k 1stW,WE Poland Warszawa 16262048 egcbel190
Wei Minyue 1d 1stW,WE China egcbel672
Weigmann Arved 3k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany P 15713379 egcbel528
Wen George 2d 1stW,WE United Kingdom 17537850 egcbel334
Werner Peter 9k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany Ulm 13298879 egcbel1
Wijnsma Klaas 10k 1stW,2ndW Netherlands Go Club Salland egcbel274
Willemson Jan 5k 1stW,WE Estonia Tartu egcbel155
Wim-Jan Hilgenbos 3k WE Netherlands Amersfoort 10650013 egcbel905
Woo Cindy 9k WE Republic of Korea egcbel318
Wroclawski Stefan 1k 1stW,WE Poland Sochaczew 13901569 egcbel446
Wu Xinyi 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW China SUFE egcbel529
Xi Liao 2d 1stW,WE China egcbel665
Xiao Xiang 3k WE China egcbel426
Xiaowan Zhang 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel421
Xie Shaobo 2p 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel882
XIN MINGZE China egcbel448
XU HATHOR 29k 1stW,WE,2ndW Hong Kong egcbel349
Xu Jingxian 2d 1stW,WE China 18998023 egcbel661
Xu Meide 1k 1stW,WE China 16037208 egcbel50
Xuming Yang 20k China egcbel633
Yamamoto Toshiyuki 3k 1stW,WE Japan egcbel59
Yang Jun 5d 1stW,WE China egcbel690
Yang Shuang 2p 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel883
Yang Su 6d Finland OGP 14262193 egcbel632
Yang sukhee 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Korea, Republic of egcbel733
Yang Yuanheng 1d 1stW,WE China egcbel673
Yann Flambard 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW France Aurillac (15) 17586624 egcbel759
Yaroslav Kanarev 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation 53VN 15762714 egcbel787
Yatsenko Dmytro 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Ukraine Kyiv 10286870 egcbel245
Ye Yangtian 4d 1stW,WE China egcbel695
Yin Zihang 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel546
Yoon NamGi 7d 1stW,WE,2ndW Republic of Korea egcbel420
Yoshida Takao 5d 1stW Japan Katushika egcbel393
Yoshihara Kazuo 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW Japan tsudanuma egcbel145
Youngsam kim 8d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany JIGS 16213560 egcbel410
Yu Kai Law 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany TR 16513563 egcbel806
YU RUIGUO 3k WE China Jiang & Rui Go School egcbel607
YUMIKO KONNO 14k 1stW Japan houen 18049031 egcbel896
Yuze Xing 2d 1stW Germany Heidelberg 18525012 egcbel650
Yvan Nollet 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Belgium Le Pantin 17450521 egcbel910
Zabirov Innokentiy 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation Territoria 16737281 egcbel423
Zahonyi Balint 2d WE Hungary MGE egcbel527
Zalevskyy Rostyslav 15k 1stW,WE,2ndW Spain 18001280 egcbel166
Zeng Yingsheng 3d 1stW,WE China egcbel693
ZHANG Ailian 3k 1stW,WE France 14613126 egcbel117
Zhang Andrew 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 18962427 egcbel374
Zhang Baoquan 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel389
Zhang Bocheng 1k 1stW,WE China egcbel664
Zhang Chao 5d 1stW,WE China egcbel663
Zhang Eugene 1d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 18974428 egcbel373
Zhang Hanwen 1k 1stW,WE China egcbel671
Zhang Miles Zimo 12k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany egcbel43
Zhang Shukai 2d 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 17933608 egcbel42
Zhang Steve 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 18986429 egcbel375
Zhang Taiyu 1p 1stW,WE China egcbel696
ZHANG YIMING 5d 1stW United Kingdom Birmingham egcbel567
Zhao Yichun 2d 1stW,WE China egcbel691
Zhao Zhelun 4p 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel884
zhao zihe 4d 1stW,WE,2ndW United Kingdom oxford 18549861 egcbel563
ZHIQING ZHANG 5d 1stW,WE,2ndW China 17825478 egcbel634
ZHIXING HE 3d 1stW China egcbel437
zhongzixuan zhuo 10k WE Spain 18998089 egcbel594
Zhou Jie 2p 1stW,WE,2ndW China egcbel885
Zhou Runtao 4d 1stW,WE China egcbel701
Zhykharieva Liliia 14k 1stW,WE Ukraine Kyiv 16833058 egcbel202
Zilberberg Victor 1k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation NN 10486872 egcbel536
Zimdars Joschka 2k 1stW,WE,2ndW Germany 16401627 egcbel96
Zipper Elad 4k 1stW,WE,2ndW Israel Tel Aviv 17274081 egcbel330
Zoë Peters 2k 1stW,WE Netherlands Heerlen 17374819 egcbel794
Zoetzsche Hans 1d WE Germany egcbel77
сергей шухтин 5k 1stW,WE,2ndW Russian Federation архангельск 10874897 egcbel598

Our Event Sponsors

 

egf
visit brussels